DVD Broadcast Archives

DVD Copies:  $15 each … 3 for $35 … 5 for $50
Simply click on the year/sport box for a list of available games.

DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORTWATCH ONLINE
NOV216:00 PMSIDNEY AT LEHMANHS GIRLSWatch here
NOV246:00 PMBOTKINS AT ANNAHS GIRLSWatch here
NOV286:30 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
DEC27:30 PMOTTERBEIN AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
DEC36:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC46:30 PMBOTKINS AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
DEC53:00 PMJOHN CARROLL AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC97:30 PMMOUNT UNION AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC105:30 PMMICHIGAN TECH AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
DEC107:30 PMMICHIGAN TECH AT UFUF MENWatch here
DEC116:00 PMBUTLER AT SIDNEYHS BOYSWatch here
DEC126:30 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT ANNAHS BOYSWatch here
DEC156:00 PMFORT LORAMIE AT LEHMANHS BOYSWatch here
DEC176:00 PMMARION LOCAL AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC186:30 PMMINSTER AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
DEC193:00 PMMUSKINGUM AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC216:00 PMLEHMAN AT MINSTERHS BOYSWatch here
DEC225:30 PMLEHMAN AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC266:00 PMANNA AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
DEC286:00 PMBOTKINS AT MINSTERHS BOYSWatch here
DEC296:00 PMBELLEFONTAINE AT SIDNEYHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN22:00 PMTRINE AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN56:00 PMMINSTER AT ANNAHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN76:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT MARION LOCALHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN86:30 PMANNA AT BOTKINSHS BOYSWatch here
JAN96:30 PMMINSTER AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
JAN146:00 PMNEW BREMEN AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN156:30 PMMINSTER AT NEW BREMENHS BOYSWatch here
JAN163:00 PMBALDWIN WALLACE AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN186:00 PMFORT LORAMIE AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN207:30 PMHEIDELBERG AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
JAN216:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN226:30 PMNEW BREMEN AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS BOYSWatch here
JAN233:00 PMCAPITAL AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN266:00 PMJACKSON CENTER AT BOTKINSHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN277:30 PMOTTERBEIN AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN285:30 PMWALSH AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
JAN287:30 PMWALSH AT UFUF MENWatch here
JAN296:30 PMST HENRY AT NEW BREMENHS BOYSWatch here
JAN303:00 PMJOHN CARROLL AT ONU (Alumni Day)ONU WOMENWatch here
FEB15:30 PMWAYNE ST AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
FEB17:30 PMWAYNE ST AT UFUF MENWatch here
FEB37:30 PMWILMINGTON AT ONUONU MENWatch here
FEB45:30 PMMARION LOCAL AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB56:30 PMNEW BREMEN AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
FEB96:00 PMMARION LOCAL AT FORT LORAMIEHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB107:30 PMHEIDELBERG AT ONUONU MENWatch here
FEB116:00 PMCOLDWATER AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB133:00 PMMUSKINGUM AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
FEB167:30 PMJACKSON CENTER VS. LEHMANHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB177:30 PMBALDWIN WALLACE AT ONU (Senior)ONU WOMENWatch here
FEB176:15 PMMARION LOCAL VS. HARDIN NORTHERNHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB178:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. LINCOLNVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB196:30 PMMINSTER AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS BOYSWatch here
FEB197:00 PMSIDNEY VS. SPRINGBOROHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB203:00 PMMARIETTA AT ONU (Senior Day)ONU MENWatch here
FEB206:15 PMNEW BREMEN VS. CRESTVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB208:00 PMMARION LOCAL VS. NEW KNOXVILLEHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB236:00 PMLEHMAN VS. RUSSIAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB236:15 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. HARDIN NORTHERNHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB237:30 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. MISS. VALLEYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB238:00 PMNEW BREMEN VS. ADAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB257:30 PMOHIO NORTHERN (ONU) VS. BALDWIN WALLACEONU WOMEN (Tournament)Watch here
FEB258:00 PMMARION LOCAL VS. CRESTVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB266:15 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. ST. HENRYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB268:00 PMMINSTER VS. ADAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB271:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. CIN. COUNTRY DAYHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB277:00 PMMINSTER VS. MARION LOCALHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR18:00 PMMINSTER VS. ST. HENRYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR27:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. MINSTERHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR37:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR5 7:30 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. JACKSON CENTERHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING1st Airing 2nd Airing 
WednesdayAugust267:00 PMXenia @ Sidney (Girls)8/27/20156:00 PM8/29/20152:00 PM
ThursdaySeptember175:00 PMBotkins @ Sidney Lehman (Boys)9/19/2015NOON9/20/2015NOON
ThursdayOctober15:00 PMBotkins @ New Knoxville (Boys)10/3/2015NOON10/4/20152:00 PM
SaturdayOctober1011:00 AMNew Knoxville @ Sidney Lehman10/11/2015NOON10/12/20156:00 PM
TuesdayOctober 135:00 PMBotkins @ Anna (Girls)10/14/20156:00 PM10/15/20156:00 PM
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING1st Airing 2nd Airing 
FridayAugust287:00 PMSt Marys @ Sidney8/28/201511:00 PM9/1/20158:00 PM
FridaySeptember47:00 PMMinster @ Lehman Catholic9/4/201511:00 PM9/8/20158:00 PM
FridaySeptember117:30 PMNew Bremen @ Marion Local9/11/201511:00 PM9/15/20158:00 PM
FridaySeptember187:30 PMMarion Local @ Minster9/18/201511:00 PM9/22/20158:00 PM
FridayOctober27:30 PMMarion Local @ Anna10/2/201511:00 PM10/6/20158:00 PM
FridayOctober97:00 PMHardin Northern @ Sidney Lehman (Homecoming)10/9/201511:00 PM10/13/20158:00 PM
FridayOctober167:00 PMLehman Catholic @ Ft Loramie10/16/201511:00 PM10/20/20158:00 PM
FridayOctober237:30 PMMinster @ Anna10/23/201511:00 PM10/27/20158:00 PM
FridayNovember67:30 PMFt Loramie @ Minster (Tournament)11/6/201511:00 PM11/10/20158:00 PM
FridayNovember137:30 PMMinster vs. DeGraff Riverside @ Sidney (Tournament)11/13/201511:00 PM11/17/20158:00 PM
SPORTDATE  TIMETEAMS PLAYING1ST AIRINGTIME2ND AIRINGTIME
BaseballFridayApril 175:00 PMMinster @ Marion Local4/17/159:00 PM4/18/15NOON
SoftballMondayApril205:00 PMBotkins @ Anna4/20/159:00 PM4/21/155:00 PM
SoftballThursdayApril235:00 PMBotkins @ Ft. Loramie4/23/159:00 PM4/24/155:00 PM
SoftballFridayApril245:00 PMAnna @ Lehman4/24/159:00 PM4/25/15NOON
BaseballTuesdayApril285:00 PMNew Bremen @ New Knoxville4/28/159:00 PM4/29/155:00 PM
SoftballThursdayApril305:00 PMMinster @ Marion Local4/30/159:00 PM5/1/155:00 PM
BaseballFridayMay15:00 PMBellefontaine @ Sidney5/1/159:00 PM5/2/15NOON
SoftballMondayMay45:00 PMNew Bremen @ Minster5/4/159:00 PM5/5/155:00 PM
BaseballTuesdayMay55:00 PMAnna @ Lehman5/5/159:00 PM5/6/155:00 PM
BaseballThursdayMay75:00 PMNew Bremen @ Ft. Loramie5/7/159:00 PM5/8/155:00 PM
SoftballSaturdayMay911:00 AM
or 1:00 PM
Graham @ Sidney5/9/159:00 PM5/10/15NOON
BaseballThursdayMay145:00 PMAnna @ Botkins5/14/159:00 PM5/15/155:00 PM
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
SaturdayNov296:00 pmLehman @ Sidney
ThursdayDec116:00 pmMinster @ New Knoxville
SaturdayDec201:00 pmMarion Local @ Anna
TuesdayDec236:00 pmNew Bremen @ Lehman
TuesdayDec306:00 pmNew Knoxville @ Ft Loramie
ThursdayJanuary 86:00 pmMinster @ Marion Local
TuesdayJanuary136:00 pmAnna @ Lehman
ThursdayJanuary156:00 pmBotkins @ Ft Loramie
ThursdayJanuary227:00 pmMinster @ New Bremen (Varsity Only)
ThursdayJanuary297:30 pmNew Bremen @ New Knoxville (Varsity Only)
MondayFebruary26:00 pmSt Henry @ Sidney
TuesdayFebruary36:00 pmFt Loramie @ Marion Local
ThursdayFebruary56:00 pmSidney @ Botkins
ThursdayFebruary126:00 pmAnna @ Botkins
TuesdayFebruary246:15 pmMinster vs. Ridgemont @ Kenton (Tournament)
TuesdayFebruary248:00 pmNew Bremen vs. Spencerville @ Kenton (Tournament)
SaturdayFebruary286:15 pmMinster vs. USV @ Kenton (Tournament)
SaturdayFebruary288:00 pmNew Knoxville vs. New Bremen @ Kenton (Tournamnet)
ThursdayMarch56:15 pmMarion Local vs. Ada @ Wapakoneta (Tournament)
ThursdayMarch58:00 pmNew Knoxville vs. USV @ Wapkoneta (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch71:00 pmFt Loramie vs. Fayetteville @ Tipp City (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch71:00 pmAnna vs. Cin. Madeira @ Springfield (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch77:00 pmMarion Local vs. USV @ Wapakoneta (Tournament)
WednesdayMarch117:00 pmMarion Local vs. Felicity Franklin @ Tipp City (Tournament)
WednesdayMarch118:00 pmAnna vs. Versailles @ Springfield (Tournament)
ThursdayMarch128:00 pmFt Loramie vs. Russia @ Tipp City (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch147:30 pmFt Loramie vs. Felicity Franklin @ Tipp City (Tournament)
ThursdayMarch193:00 pmFt Loramie vs Berlin Hiland @ Columbus (Tournament)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FridayDecember56:30 pmFt Loramie @ Botkins
SaturdayDecember66:30 pmFt Loramie @ New Knoxville
SaturdayDecember136:00 pmSt Marys @ New Bremen
SaturdayDecember136:30 pmAnna @ New Knoxville
TuesdayDecember166:00 pmVersailles @ Lehman
FridayDecember196:30 pmColdwater @ Marion Local
FridayDecember196:30 pmVersailles @ New Knoxville
SaturdayDecember206:30 pmNew Bremen @ Anna
FridayJanuary26:30 pmFt Loramie @ New Bremen
FridayJanuary26:30 pmMinster @ Botkins
SaturdayJanuary36:00 pmMinster @ Lehman
FridayJanuary96:30 pmMarion Local @ Minster
FridayJanuary166:30 pmNew Knoxville @ Marion Local
FridayJanuary166:30 pmBotkins @ Ft Loramie
SaturdayJanuary176:00 pmLehman @ Sidney
SaturdayJanuary176:00 pmFt Loramie @ Minster
FridayJanuary236:30 pmNew Bremen @ Minster
FridayJanuary236:30 pmSt Johns @ New Knoxville
TuesdayJanuary276:00 pmRussia @ Ft Loramie
FridayJanuary306:30 pmNew Knoxville @ New Bremen
FridayJanuary306:30 pmFt Loramie @ Anna
SaturdayJanuary316:00 pmAnna @ Lehman
TuesdayFebruary36:00 pmWapakoneta @ Sidney
SaturdayFebruary76:30 pmFt Loramie @ Marion Local
FridayFebruary136:30 pmMarion Local @ New Bremen
FridayFebruary206:30 pmAnna @ Botkins
FridayFebruary206:30 pmColdwater @ New Knoxville
FridayFebruary276:30 pmNew Knoxville @ Minster
TuesdayMarch36:15 pmMinster vs. Hardin Northern @ Bath (Tournament)
TuesdayMarch38:00 pmNew Knoxville vs. USV @ Bath (Tournament)
TuesdayMArch37:30 pmLehman vs Triad Boys @ Piqua (Tournament)
WednesdayMarch48:00 pmNew Bremen vs. Ft Recovery @ Coldwater (Tournament)
FridayMarch66:15 pmMarion Local vs. Ridgemont @ Coldwater (Tournament)
FridayMarch68:00 pmNew Bremen vs. Ada @ coldwater (Tournament)
FridayMarch66:15 pmMinster vs. Spencerville @ Bath (Tournament)
FridayMarch68:00 pmNew Knoxville vs. Lima Perry @ Bath (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch77:00 pmFt Loramie vs. Jackson Center @ Piqua (Tournament)
TuesdayMarch106:15 pmMarion Local vs. New Bremen @ Wapakoneta (Tournament)
FridayMarch137:00 pmMarion Local vs. Spencerville @ Wapakoneta (Tournament)
TuesdayMarch178:00 pmMarion Local vs. Jackson Center @ Kettering (Tournament)
FridayMarch207:00 pmMarion Local vs. Tri Village @ Kettering (Tournament)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
WednesdayDecember37:30 pmOtterbein @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayDecember63:00 pmJohn Carrol @ ONU (Women)
SaturdayDecember133:00 pmCapital @ ONU (Men)
SundayJanuary41:00 pmGrand Valley @ Findlay (Women)
SundayJanuary43:00 pmGrand Valley @ Findlay (Men)
TuesdayJanuary64:00 pmRochester @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayJanuary 103:00 pmMarietta @ ONU (Men)
WednesdayJanuary147:30 pmWilmington @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayJanuary173:00 pmBaldwin Wallace @ ONU (Women)
WednesdayJanuary217:30 pmHeidelberg @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayJanuary243:00 pmCapital @ ONU (Women)
SaturdayJanuary313:00 pmJohn Carroll @ ONU (Men)
WednesdayFebruary47:30 pmWilimington @ ONU (Women)
SaturdayFebruary73:00 pmMount Union @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayFebruary143:00 pmMuskingum @ ONU (Men)
WednesdayFebruary187:30 pmBaldwin Wallace @ ONU (Men)
ThursdayFebruary195:30 pmWalsh @ Findlay (Women)
ThursdayFebruary197:30 pmWalsh @ Findlay (Men)
SaturdayFebruary213:00 pmMarietta @ ONU (Women)
ThursdayFebruary265:30 pmWayne State @ Findlay (Women)
ThursdayFebruary267:30 pmWayne State @ Findlay (Men)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
TuesdayAug195:30 pmVersailles @ Lehman
ThursdayAug215:30 pmFt Loramie @ New Bremen
TuesdayAug265:30 pmFt Loramie @ Botkins
ThursdayAug285:30 pmMinster @ New Bremen
TuesdaySept97:00 pmButler @ Sidney
ThursdaySept115:30 pmNew Knoxville @ Minster
TuesdaySept165:30 pmBotkins @ Anna
ThursdaySept185:30 pmNew Bremen @ New Knoxville
SaturdaySept2710:00 amBotkins @ Sidney
TuesdaySept305:30 pmFt Loramie @ Anna
TuesdayOct75:30 pmNew Knoxville @ Marion Local
ThursdayOct95:30 pmMarion Local @ Minster
Tournament
MondayOct135:30 pmSpring Emmanuel Christian vs. Sidney Lehman @ Tippecanoe
ThursdayOct166:00 pmLima Perry @ New Bremen
SaturdayOct181:00 pmFt Lorame vs Pleasant Hill Newton Local @ Troy HS (District Semi)
SaturdayOct186:00 pmMinster vs Marion Local @ Minster
TuesdayOct216:00 pmNew Bremen vs St Henry @ Van Wert
TuesdayOct217:00 pmMinster vs New Knoxville @ Van Wert
ThursdayOct236:00 pmMinster vs St Henry @ Van Wert
WednesdayOct296:00 pmFt Loramie vs Minster @ Tipp City
SaturdayNov12:00 pmFt Loramie vs Springfield Catholic @ Tipp City
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FridayAug297:30 pmMinster @ Ft Loramie
FridaySept57:30 pmLehman @ Minster
FridaySept127:30 pmMarion Local @ New Bremen
FridaySept197:30 pmMinster @ Marion Local
FridaySept267:30 pmVersailles @ Minster
FridayOct37:30 pmAnna @ Marion Local
SaturdayOct117:00 pmFt Loramie @ Lehman
FridayOct177:30 pmNew Bremen @ Anna
FridayOct247:00 pmPiqua @ Sidney
FridayOct317:30 pmSt Henry @ Anna
 DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
GIRLSSaturdayAug235:30 pmCelina @ Lehman
GIRLSSaturdaySept611:00 amLincolnview
GIRLSMondaySept225:30 pmFranklin Monroe @ Anna
BOYSTuesdaySept237:00 pmTrotwood Madison @ Sidney
BOYSThursdayOct25:00 pmLehman @ New Knoxville
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
SaturdayOct41:30 pmJohn Carroll @ ONU (Homecoming)
SaturdayOct111:30 pmMount Union @ ONU
SaturdayOct257:00 pmMuskingum @ ONU
SaturdayNov81:30 pmWilmington @ ONU
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FriNov296:30 PMNew Knoxville at Ft Loramie
FriDec66:30 PMVersailles at New Bremen
SatDec76:30 PMNew Knoxville at Anna
FriDec136:30 PMSt Henry at Minster
TuesDec176:00 PMRussia at Ft Loramie
FriDec206:30 PMPiqua at Sidney
FriDec276:00 PMSt Marys at New Knoxville
SatDec286:30 PMBotkins at Minster
FriJan36:00 PMPerry at Lehman
FriJan36:30 PMMinster at Marion Local
SatJan46:30 PMBotkins at New Knoxville
FriJan106:00 PMGreenville at Sidney
FriJan176:30 PMMinster at New Bremen
SatJan186:00 PMSidney at Lehman
FriJan246:30 PMNew Bremen at New Knoxville
TuesJan286:00 PMAnna at Botkins
SatFeb16:30 PMMarion Local at Ft Loramie
FriFeb76:30 PMLehman at Anna
FriFeb146:30 PMSt Johns at New Bremen
FriFeb216:30 PMMinster at New Knoxville
Tournament Games:
TuesFeb256:15 PMNew Bremen vs. New Knoxville
TuesFeb258:00 PMMinster vs. Marion Local
WedFeb267:30 PMRiverside vs. Ft Loramie
FriFeb286:15 PMNew Bremen vs. Spencerville
FriFeb288:00 PMMarion Local vs. Ft Recovery
TuesMarch48:00 PMMarion Local vs. Upper Scioto Valley
TuesMarch48:00 PMAnna vs. Cincinnati Country Day
ThursMarch65:30 PMFt Loramie vs. Tri-Village
FriMarch77:00 PMMarion Local vs. Arlington
TuesMarch115:30 PMMarion Local vs. Russia
FriMarch147:00 PMif ML
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FriNov226:00 PMLehman at Ft Loramie
SatNov236:00 PMSidney at Lehman
TueNov266:00 PMFt Loramie at New Knoxville
ThursDec56:00 PMNew Knoxville at Minster
MonDec96:00 PMNew Bremen at Botkins
ThursDec126:00 PMBotkins at Anna
ThursDec196:00 PMAnna at Marion Local
SatDec281:00 PMFt Loramie at Anna
ThursJan96:00 PMNew Knoxville at Marion Local
ThursJan166:00 PMNew Bremen at Minster
ThursJan236:00 PMNew Knoxville at New Bremen
MonFeb36:00 PMBotkins at Sidney
ThursFeb66:00 PMMarion Local at New Bremen
SatFeb81:00 PMMinster at Anna
ThursFeb136:00 PMColdwater at New Knoxville
Tournament Games:
TuesFeb186:00 PMLehman vs. Fairlawn
TuesFeb187:30 PMBotkins vs. Ft Loramie
ThursFeb206:00 PMAnna vs. Miami East
SatFeb226:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. Ft Recovery
SatFeb228:00 PMMarion Local vs. Minster
ThursFeb276:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. Ada
ThursFeb278:00 PMMinster vs. Upper Scioto Valley
SatMarch17:00 PMMinster vs. New Knoxville
ThursMarch68:00 PMFt Loramie vs. New Knoxville
SatMarch87:30 PMFt Loramie vs. Fyetteville
ThursMarch138:00 PMFt Loramie vs. Reedsville Eastern
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
SatNov303:00 PMBethany at ONU
WedDec47:30 PMBaldwin-Wallace at ONU
SatDec144:00 PMMuskingham at ONU
SatDec211:00 PMNotre Dame (Ohio) at Findlay
SatJan42:00 PMTrine at ONU
WedJan87:00 PMMarietta at ONU
SatJan113:00 PMMount Union at ONU
WedJan227:30 PMWilmington at ONU
SatJan263:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONU
ThursJan308:00 PMWalsh at Findlay
WedFeb57:30 PMOtterbein at ONU
WedFeb127:30 PMHeidelberg at ONU
SatFeb223:00 PMCapital at ONU
Tournament
TuesFeb258:00 PMJohn Carroll vs. ONU
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
SatDec142:00 PMMuskingham at ONU
WedJan157:30 PMHeidelberg at ONU
SatJan183:00 PMCapital at ONU
WedJan297:30 PMBaldwin-Wallace at ONU
SatFeb13:00 PMMarietta at ONU
SatFeb153:00 PMMount Union at ONU
WedFeb197:30 PMWilmington at ONU
Tournament
TuesFeb256:00 PMMount Union vs. ONU
SatMar13:00 PMCapital @ ONU
 DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
BaseballTuesApril165:00 PMTroy @ Sidney
BaseballThursApril175:00 PMMarion Local @ Anna
BaseballTuesApril295:00 PMNew Bremen @ Minster
SoftballThursMay15:00 PMMarion Local @ Minster
BaseballFriMay25:00 PMNew Bremen @ New Knoxville
SoftballTuesMay65:00 PMAnna @ Marion Local
SoftballTuesMay85:00 PMBotkins @ Ft Loramie
BaseballFriMay95:00 PMMarion Local @ New Bremen
SoftballSatMay1011:00 AMBotkins @ Sidney
BaseballFriMay165:00 PMNew Knoxville @ Minster
TOURNAMENT
SoftballMonMay125:00 PMWaynesfield-Goshen @ New Bremen
BaseballWedMay145:00 PMSpencerville @ Minster
BaseballWedMay214:30 PMFt Recover vs Minster @ Coldwater
SoftballWedMay215:00 PMif New Bremen or Marion Local @ Wapak (if NO Minster)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
TuesAug205:30 PMMinster at Ft Loramie
ThursAug225:30 PMNew Bremen at Ft Loramie
MonAug265: