DVD Broadcast Archives

DVD Copies:  $15 each … 3 for $35 … 5 for $50
Simply click on the year/sport box for a list of available games.

DateTimeTeams PlayingBasketball1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
SatApr81:00 PMONU vs. MuskingumWomen's Lacrosse4/9/20172:30 PM4/10/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesApr115:00 PMAnna at LehmanGirls Softball4/12/20176:00 PM4/13/20175:00 PMWatch here
ThurApr135:00 PMNew Bremen at Marion LocalBoys Baseball4/15/20172:30 PM4/16/2017NoonWatch here
SatApr151:00 PMONU vs. Baldwin WallaceMens Lacrosse4/16/20175:00 PM4/17/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedApr195:00 PMWSU Lake vs. Clark StateWSU - Baseball4/20/20176:00 PM4/22/2017NoonWatch here
ThurApr205:00 PMMinster at New BremenGirls Softball4/22/20172:30 PM4/23/2017NoonWatch here
SatApr221:00 PMONU vs. John CarrollWomen's Lacrosse4/23/20172:30 PM4/24/20176:00 PMWatch here
MonApr245:00 PMButler at SidneyGirls Softball4/25/20176:00 PM4/26/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesApr255:00 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenBoys Baseball4/26/20178:30 PM4/27/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedApr265:00 PMWSU Lake vs. Clark StateWSU - Baseball4/27/20178:00 PM4/29/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesMay25:00 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterBoys Baseball5/3/20176:00 PM5/4/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesMay95:00 PMBotkins at AnnaBoys Baseball5/10/20176:00 PM5/11/20176:00 PMWatch here
Tournament Games
TuesMay115:00 PMSt. Henry at MinsterTournament Baseball5/13/2017Noon5/14/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedMay175:00 PMNew Bremen vs. MinsterTournament Softball5/18/20176:00 PM5/20/2017NoonWatch here
Summer Games
SatJune34:30 PMIndiana Blitz @ Tri-County RaidersSemi-Pro Football6/4/20172:00 PM6/5/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatJune244:30 PMLions @ Tri-County RaidersSemi-Pro Football6/25/20172:00 PM6/26/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatAug54:30 PMMichiana Thunderhawks @ Tri-County RaidersSemi-Pro Football8/5/20172:00 PM8/6/20177:00 PMComing soon
DateTimeTeams PlayingBasketball1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
SunNov131:00 PMUrbana at WSULCWomen11/14/20166:00 PM11/17/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesNov225:30 PMDefiance at ONUWomen11/23/20166:00 PM11/24/2016NoonWatch here
TuesNov227:30 PMDefiance at ONUMen11/23/20168:00 PM11/24/20162:00 PMWatch here
SunNov271:00 PMMiami-Hamilton at WSULCWomen11/27/20166:00 PM11/28/20166:00 PMWatch here
SunNov273:00 PMMiami-Hamilton at WSULCMen11/27/20168:00 PM11/28/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesNov296:00 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieGirls11/30/20166:00 PM12/1/20166:00 PMWatch here
FriDec26:30 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieBoys12/2/201611:00 PM12/4/2016NoonWatch here
SatDec31:00 PMEdison State CC at WSULCWomen12/3/20169:00 PM12/4/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatDec33:00 PMEdison State CC at WSULCMen12/3/201611:00 PM12/4/20164:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec66:00 PMNew Bremen at Ft. LoramieGirls12/8/20166:00 PM12/10/2016NoonWatch here
WedDec77:30 PMWilmington at ONUWomen12/8/20168:00 PM12/10/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriDec96:30 PMFt. Loramie at BotkinsBoys12/9/201611:00 PM12/10/20164:00 PMWatch here
SatDec1012:00 PMLehman at New KnoxvilleGirls12/11/2016Noon12/12/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatDec106:00 PMAnna at New KnoxvilleBoys12/10/201611:00 PM12/11/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatDec172:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUMen12/18/2016Noon12/19/20166:00 PMWatch here
WedDec216:00 PMMinster at LehmanBoys12/22/20166:00 PM12/24/20162:00 PMWatch here
ThurDec226:00 PMAnna at LehmanGirls12/24/2016Noon12/26/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec276:00 PMNew Bremen at LehmanGirls12/28/20166:00 PM12/29/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec276:30 PMMinster at BotkinsBoys12/28/20168:00 PM12/29/20168:00 PMWatch here
MonJan26:00 PMFt. Loramie at New Bremen (rescheduled from Dec. 17)Boys1/3/20176:00 PM1/4/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan56:00 PMMarion Local at New BremenGirls1/7/201710:00 AM1/8/2017NoonWatch here
SatJan72:00 PMMarietta at ONUMen1/7/20178:00 PM1/8/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan71:00 PMBotkins at New BremenGirls1/9/20176:00 PM1/10/20178:00 PMWatch here
WedJan117:00 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUMen1/12/20176:00 PM1/14/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan126:00 PMFt. Loramie at AnnaGirls1/14/2017Noon1/15/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan136:30 PMFt. Loramie at AnnaBoys1/13/201711:00 PM1/14/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan141:00 PMMinster at Ft. LoramieGirls1/16/20176:00 PM1/17/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatJan146:00 PMFt. Loramie at MinsterBoys1/14/201711:00 PM1/15/20172:00 PMWatch here
MonJan161:00 PMAndrews at WSULCWomen1/16/20178:00 PM1/17/20178:00 PMWatch here
MonJan163:00 PMAndrews at WSULCMen1/16/201710:00 PM1/17/201710:00 PMWatch here
TuesJan176:00 PMMarion Local at AnnaGirls1/19/20176:00 PM1/21/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedJan187:30 PMHeidelberg at ONUWomen1/19/20176:00 PM1/21/20174:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan196:00 PMMinster at New BremenGirls1/21/2017Noon1/22/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan206:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterBoys1/20/201711:00 PM1/22/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatJan211:00 PMCincinnati-Clermont at WSULCWomen1/21/20178:00 PM1/22/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan213:00 PMCincinnati-Clermont at WSULCMen1/21/201710:00 PM1/22/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedJan257:00 PMWilmington at ONUMen1/26/20176:00 PM1/28/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan266:00 PMNew Bremen at New KnoxvilleGirls1/28/2017Noon1/29/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan276:00 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenBoys1/27/201711:00 PM1/29/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatJan2812:00 PMBotkins at New KnoxvilleGirls1/28/201711:00 PM1/29/20174:00 PMWatch here
TuesJan316:00 PMAnna at LehmanBoys2/2/20176:00 PM2/4/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb17:30 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUWomen2/2/20178:00 PM2/4/20174:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb36:00 PMMarion Local at MinsterBoys2/3/201711:00 PM2/5/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb41:00 PMBotkins at AnnaGirls2/5/2017Noon2/5/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb46:00 PMBotkins at New BremenBoys2/4/201711:00 PM2/5/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb76:00 PMNew Knoxville at AnnaGirls2/9/20176:00 PM2/12/2017NoonWatch here
TuesFeb76:00 PMSidney at Ft. LoramieGirls2/9/20178:00 PM2/12/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb87:00 PMHeidelberg at ONUMen2/9/201710:00 PM2/12/20174:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb85:30 PMOSU Lima at WSULCWomen2/11/201710:00 AM2/12/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb87:30 PMOSU Lima at WSULCMen2/11/2017Noon2/12/20178:00 PMWatch here
ThurFeb96:00 PMMinster at New KnoxvilleGirls2/11/20176:00 PM2/13/20178:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb106:00 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterBoys2/10/201711:00 PM2/14/20178:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb106:30 PMBotkins at AnnaBoys2/13/20176:00 PM2/18/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb113:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUWomen2/11/201711:00 PM2/18/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb146:00 PMFt. Loramie at Marion LocalGirls2/16/20176:00 PM2/19/2017NoonWatch here
WedFeb157:00 PMOtterbein at ONUMen2/16/20178:00 PM2/19/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurFeb166:00 PMMarion Local at New KnoxvilleGirls2/18/2017Noon2/19/20174:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb176:00 PMNew Knoxville at Marion LocalBoys2/17/201711:00 PM2/19/20176:00 PMWatch here
Tournament Games
SatFeb1811:00 AMBotkins vs. Houston (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20175:00 PM2/21/20175:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb182:00 PMFt. Loramie vs. Riverside (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20177:00 PM2/21/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb183:30 PMLehman vs. Russia (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20179:00 PM2/21/20179:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb226:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. Lincolnview (@ Allen East)Girls Tournament2/23/20175:00 PM2/25/20175:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb228:00 PMMarion Local vs. Spencerville (@ Allen East)Girls Tournament2/23/20177:00 PM2/25/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb251:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Russia (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/26/201712:00 PM2/27/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb256:15 PMMinster vs. Hardin Northern (@ Bath)Girls Tournament2/27/20178:00 PM2/28/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb258:00 PMNew Bremen vs. L.C.C. (@ Bath)Girls Tournament2/28/20178:00 PM3/1/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb288:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Ada (@ Coldwater)Boys Tournament3/1/20178:00 PM3/2/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedMar17:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Triad (@Piqua)Boys Tournament3/2/20178:00 PM3/4/2017NOONWatch here
ThurMar26:15 PMMarion Local vs. USV (@ Wapak)Girls Tournament3/4/20172:00 PM3/5/2017NOONWatch here
ThurMar28:00 PMMinster vs. New Bremen(@ Wapak)Girls Tournament3/4/20174:00 PM3/5/20172:00 PMWatch here
FriMar38:00 PMMinster vs. Lima Temple (@ Allen East)Boys Tournament3/3/201711:00 PM3/5/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatMar47:00 PMFt. Loramie vs. Russia (@Piqua)Boys Tournament3/4/201711:00 PM3/5/20175:00 PMWatch here
TuesMar76:15 PMMinster vs. Perry (@ Wapak)Boys Tournament3/8/20176:00 PM3/9/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThurMar96:15 PMMarion Local vs. Spencerville (@ Lima Senior)Boys Tournament3/11/20172:00 PM3/12/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurMar 98:00 PMMinster vs. Russia (@ Butler)Girls Tournament3/11/2017NOON3/12/2017NOONWatch here
FriMar105:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Lockland (@ UD Arena)Boys Tournament3/13/20176:00 PM3/14/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatMar117:30 PMMinster vs. Jackson Center (@ Butler)Girls Tournament3/13/20178:00 PM3/14/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesMar145:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Lima Perry (@ Kettering Fairmont)Boys Tournament3/15/20176:00 PM3/16/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedMar156:15 PMMarion Local vs. Milan Edison (@ Bowling Green)Boys Tournament3/16/20178:00 PM3/17/20178:00 PMWatch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORT1st Airing2nd AiringWATCH ONLINE
TuesAug235:30 PMFort Loramie at MinsterVolleyball8/24/20166:00 PM8/25/20166:00 PMWatch here
FriAug267:30 PMMinster at Fort LoramieFootball8/26/201611:00 PM8/30/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatAug271:00 PMMiami Hamilton at WSU LCWSU Volleyball8/28/20162:00 PM8/29/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatAug275:00 PMKSU-TUSC at WSU LCWSU Volleyball8/28/20164:00 PM8/29/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesAug305:30 PMMarion Local at Sidney LehmanVolleyball8/31/20166:00 PM9/1/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesAug305:30 PMFort Loramie at BotkinsVolleyball8/31/20168:00 PM9/1/20168:00 PMWatch here
FriSept27:30 PMLehman Catholic at MinsterFootball9/2/201611:00 PM9/6/20167:00 PMWatch here
WedSept77:00 PMOSU Lima at WSU LCWSU Volleyball9/8/20165:00 PM9/10/2016NOONWatch here
ThurSept85:00 PMLehman Catholic at New KnoxvilleBoys Soccer9/10/20162:00 PM9/11/20164:00 PMWatch here
ThurSept85:30 PMDelphos St. Johns at MinsterVolleyball9/10/20164:00 PM9/11/2016NOONWatch here
TuesSept135:30 PMAnna at BotkinsVolleyball9/14/20166:00 PM9/15/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursSept155:00 PMBotkins at New KnoxvilleBoys Soccer9/17/2016NOON9/18/2016NOONWatch here
ThursSept155:30 PMFt. Recovery at New BremenVolleyball9/17/20162:00 PM9/18/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriSept167:30 PMAnna at New BremenFootball9/16/201611:00 PM9/20/20167:00 PMWatch here
MonSept195:30 PMAnna at New KnoxvilleVolleyball9/21/20165:00 PM9/22/20165:00 PMWatch here
TuesSept205:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterVolleyball9/21/20167:00 PM9/22/20167:00 PMWatch here
TuesSept205:30 PMParkway at Marion LocalVolleyball9/21/20169:00 PM9/22/20169:00 PMWatch here
ThurSept225:30 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenVolleyball9/24/20166:00 PM9/25/2016NOONWatch here
ThurSept225:30 PMBotkins at Fort LoramieVolleyball9/24/20168:00 PM9/25/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriSept237:30 PMVersailles at Marion LocalFootball9/23/201611:00 PM9/27/20167:00 PMWatch here
FriSept307:30 PMMarion Local at AnnaFootball9/30/201611:00 PM10/4/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct11:30 PMMount Union at ONUONU Football10/1/201611:00 PM10/2/2016NOONWatch here
MonOct36:00 PMEdison at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/4/20166:00 PM10/5/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct45:30 PMMarion Local at AnnaVolleyball10/5/20168:00 PM10/6/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThurOct65:00 PMLehman Catholic at AnnaGirls Soccer10/8/2016NOON10/9/2016NOONWatch here
ThurOct65:30 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterVolleyball10/8/20162:00 PM10/9/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct77:30 PMSt. Henry at AnnaFootball10/7/201611:00 PM10/11/20167:00 PMWatch here
ThurOct135:30 PMSt. Henry at New BremenVolleyball10/15/20164:00 PM10/16/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct147:30 PMMinster at New BremenFootball10/14/201611:00 PM10/18/20165:30 PMWatch here
FriOct147:00 PMFort Loramie at Sidney LehmanFootball10/15/2016NOON10/18/20168:00 PMWatch here
SatOct151:00 PMRochester at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/16/20164:00 PM10/17/20165:00 PMWatch here
SatOct155:00 PMClermont at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/16/20166:00 PM10/17/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct156:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUONU Football10/16/20168:00 PM10/17/20169:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct186:00 PMLima Temple Christian vs. New Knoxville (@ New Knoxville)Tournament Volleyball10/19/20166:00 PM10/20/20168:00 PMWatch here
WedOct197:30 PMBotkins vs. Southeastern/Fairlawn (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball10/20/20166:00 PM10/22/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursOct206:00 PMNew Knoxville vs. Minster (@ Minster)Tournament Volleyball10/22/20168:00 PM10/23/20164:00 PMWatch here
FriOct217:30 PMColdwater at AnnaFootball10/21/201611:00 PM10/25/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct221:30 PMMuskingum at ONUONU Football10/22/201611:00 PM10/23/2016NOONWatch here
TuesOct256:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Ottoville (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/26/20166:00 PM10/27/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct257:30 PMMinster vs. Marion Local (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/26/20168:00 PM10/27/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursOct276:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Minster (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/29/2016NOON10/30/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct287:30 PMVersailles at New BremenFootball10/28/201611:00 PM11/1/20167:00 PMWatch here
WedNov26:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Fort Loramie (@ Brookville)Tournament Volleyball11/3/20166:00 PM11/6/20163:00 PMWatch here
WedNov27:30 PMLehman vs. Jackson Center (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball11/3/201610:00 PM11/6/20165:00 PMWatch here
ThursNov36:00 PMAnna vs. Utica (@ Kettering)Tournament Volleyball11/5/201610:00 AM11/6/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatNov51:30 PMWilmington at ONUONU Football11/5/201611:00 PM11/6/2016NOONWatch here
SatNov52:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Jackson Center (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball11/8/20166:00 PM11/9/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatNov127:00 PMMinster vs. Upper Scioto Valley (@ Wapak)Tournament Football11/12/201611:00 PM11/13/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatNov197:00 PMMinster vs. Fort RecoveryTournament Football11/19/201611:00 PM11/20/20162:00 PMWatch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORTWATCH ONLINE
Mar307:00 PMDefiance @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr136:30 PMCapital @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr145:00 PMMarion Local @ MinsterBaseballWatch here
Apr185:00 PMAnna @ BotkinsSoftballWatch here
Apr195:00 PMFort Loramie @ Marion LocalSoftballWatch here
Apr207:00 PMOtterbein @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr231:00 PMBaldwin Wallace @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr265:00 PMNew Knoxville @ New BremenBaseballWatch here
Apr276:30 PMWilmington @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr295:00 PMBotkins @ New KnoxvilleBaseballWatch here
Apr302:00 PMJohn Carroll @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
May35:00 PMNew Bremen @ Marion LocalSoftballWatch here
May105:00 PMNew Knoxville @ MinsterBaseballWatch here
May187:15 PMConvoy Crestview vs. Minster (@ Coldwater)Baseball (Tournament)Watch here
May265:00 PMHouston vs. New Bremen (@ Northmont)Softball (Tournament)Watch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORTWATCH ONLINE
NOV216:00 PMSIDNEY AT LEHMANHS GIRLSWatch here
NOV246:00 PMBOTKINS AT ANNAHS GIRLSWatch here
NOV286:30 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
DEC27:30 PMOTTERBEIN AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
DEC36:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC46:30 PMBOTKINS AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
DEC53:00 PMJOHN CARROLL AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC97:30 PMMOUNT UNION AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC105:30 PMMICHIGAN TECH AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
DEC107:30 PMMICHIGAN TECH AT UFUF MENWatch here
DEC116:00 PMBUTLER AT SIDNEYHS BOYSWatch here
DEC126:30 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT ANNAHS BOYSWatch here
DEC156:00 PMFORT LORAMIE AT LEHMANHS BOYSWatch here
DEC176:00 PMMARION LOCAL AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC186:30 PMMINSTER AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
DEC193:00 PMMUSKINGUM AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC216:00 PMLEHMAN AT MINSTERHS BOYSWatch here
DEC225:30 PMLEHMAN AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC266:00 PMANNA AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
DEC286:00 PMBOTKINS AT MINSTERHS BOYSWatch here
DEC296:00 PMBELLEFONTAINE AT SIDNEYHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN22:00 PMTRINE AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN56:00 PMMINSTER AT ANNAHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN76:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT MARION LOCALHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN86:30 PMANNA AT BOTKINSHS BOYSWatch here
JAN96:30 PMMINSTER AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
JAN146:00 PMNEW BREMEN AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN156:30 PMMINSTER AT NEW BREMENHS BOYSWatch here
JAN163:00 PMBALDWIN WALLACE AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN186:00 PMFORT LORAMIE AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN207:30 PMHEIDELBERG AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
JAN216:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN226:30 PMNEW BREMEN AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS BOYSWatch here
JAN233:00 PMCAPITAL AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN266:00 PMJACKSON CENTER AT BOTKINSHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN277:30 PMOTTERBEIN AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN285:30 PMWALSH AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
JAN287:30 PMWALSH AT UFUF MENWatch here
JAN296:30 PMST HENRY AT NEW BREMENHS BOYSWatch here
JAN303:00 PMJOHN CARROLL AT ONU (Alumni Day)ONU WOMENWatch here
FEB15:30 PMWAYNE ST AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
FEB17:30 PMWAYNE ST AT UFUF MENWatch here
FEB37:30 PMWILMINGTON AT ONUONU MENWatch here
FEB45:30 PMMARION LOCAL AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB56:30 PMNEW BREMEN AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
FEB96:00 PMMARION LOCAL AT FORT LORAMIEHS GIRLSWatch here