Sports Broadcast Schedule

DateTimeTeams PlayingBasketball1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
TuesdayAugust225:30 PMMinster @ Fort LoramieVolleyball8/23/20178:00 PM8/24/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThursdayAugust245:30 PMFort Loramie @ AnnaVolleyball8/26/20172:00 PM8/27/201712:00 PMWatch here
FridayAugust257:30 PMFort Loramie @ MinsterFootball8/25/201711:00 PM8/29/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdayAugust2610:00 AMBotkins @ New KnoxvilleVolleyball8/27/20172:00 PM8/28/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesdayAugust295:30 PMLehman @ Marion LocalVolleyball8/30/20178:00 PM8/31/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesdaySeptember55:30 PMFairborn @ SidneyBoys Soccer9/6/20178:00 PM9/7/20176:00 PMWatch here
FridaySeptember87:30 PMSt. Henry @ New BremenFootball9/8/201711:00 PM9/12/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdaySeptember910:00 AMJackson Center @ LehmanVolleyball9/10/20172:00 PM9/11/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesdaySeptember125:30 PMBotkins @ AnnaVolleyball9/13/20178:00 PM9/14/20176:00 PMWatch here
FridaySeptember157:30 PMMinster @ Marion LocalFootball9/15/201711:00 PM9/19/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdaySeptember1610:00 AMNew Bremen @ AnnaVolleyball9/17/20172:00 PM9/18/20176:00 PMWatch here
SaturdaySeptember161:30 PMHeidelberg @ ONUFootball9/16/201711:00 PM9/17/201712:00 PMWatch here
TuesdaySeptember195:30 PMMinster @ New BremenVolleyball9/20/20178:00 PM9/21/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThursdaySeptember215:30 PMNew Bremen @ New KnoxvilleVolleyball9/23/20172:00 PM9/24/201712:00 PMWatch here
FridaySeptember227:00 PMWest Carrollton @ SidneyFootball9/22/201711:00 PM9/26/20177:00 PMWatch here
WednesdaySeptember275:30 PMPiqua @ SidneyGirls Soccer9/28/20176:00 PM9/30/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThursdaySeptember285:30 PMMinster @ Marion LocalVolleyball9/30/20174:00 PM10/1/201712:00 PMWatch here
FridaySeptember297:30 PMAnna @ Marion LocalFootball9/29/201711:00 PM10/3/20177:00 PMComing soon
ThursdayOctober55:00 PMLCC @ BotkinsGirls Soccer10/7/20172:00 PM10/8/201712:00 PMComing soon
FridayOctober67:00 PMWaynesfield @ LehmanFootball10/6/201711:00 PM10/10/20177:00 PMComing soon
SaturdayOctober76:00 PMCapital @ ONUFootball10/8/20172:00 PM10/9/20176:00 PMComing soon
MondayOctober95:30 PMWapakoneta @ SidneyVolleyball10/11/20176:00 PM10/12/20178:00 PMComing soon
TuesdayOctober105:00 PMBotkins @ LehmanGirls Soccer10/11/20178:00 PM10/12/20176:00 PMComing soon
FridayOctober137:00 PMTroy @ SidneyFootball10/13/201711:00 PM10/17/20177:00 PMComing soon
FridayOctober207:00 PMPerry @ LehmanFootball10/20/201711:00 PM10/24/20177:00 PMComing soon
FridayOctober277:30 PMMinster @ AnnaFootball10/27/201711:00 PM10/31/20177:00 PMComing soon
SaturdayOctober281:30 PMMarietta @ ONUFootball10/28/201711:00 PM10/29/20172:00 PMComing soon
SaturdayNovember111:30 PMBaldwin Wallace @ ONUFootball11/11/201711:00 PM11/12/20172:00 PMComing soon

nktelco123Sports Broadcast Schedule