Sports Broadcast Schedule

DateTimeTeams PlayingBasketball1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
SunNov131:00 PMUrbana at WSULCWomen11/14/20166:00 PM11/17/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesNov225:30 PMDefiance at ONUWomen11/23/20166:00 PM11/24/2016NoonWatch here
TuesNov227:30 PMDefiance at ONUMen11/23/20168:00 PM11/24/20162:00 PMWatch here
SunNov271:00 PMMiami-Hamilton at WSULCWomen11/27/20166:00 PM11/28/20166:00 PMWatch here
SunNov273:00 PMMiami-Hamilton at WSULCMen11/27/20168:00 PM11/28/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesNov296:00 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieGirls11/30/20166:00 PM12/1/20166:00 PMWatch here
FriDec26:30 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieBoys12/2/201611:00 PM12/4/2016NoonWatch here
SatDec31:00 PMEdison State CC at WSULCWomen12/3/20169:00 PM12/4/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatDec33:00 PMEdison State CC at WSULCMen12/3/201611:00 PM12/4/20164:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec66:00 PMNew Bremen at Ft. LoramieGirls12/8/20166:00 PM12/10/2016NoonWatch here
WedDec77:30 PMWilmington at ONUWomen12/8/20168:00 PM12/10/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriDec96:30 PMFt. Loramie at BotkinsBoys12/9/201611:00 PM12/10/20164:00 PMWatch here
SatDec1012:00 PMLehman at New KnoxvilleGirls12/11/2016Noon12/12/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatDec106:00 PMAnna at New KnoxvilleBoys12/10/201611:00 PM12/11/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatDec172:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUMen12/18/2016Noon12/19/20166:00 PMWatch here
WedDec216:00 PMMinster at LehmanBoys12/22/20166:00 PM12/24/20162:00 PMWatch here
ThurDec226:00 PMAnna at LehmanGirls12/24/2016Noon12/26/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec276:00 PMNew Bremen at LehmanGirls12/28/20166:00 PM12/29/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec276:30 PMMinster at BotkinsBoys12/28/20168:00 PM12/29/20168:00 PMWatch here
MonJan26:00 PMFt. Loramie at New Bremen (rescheduled from Dec. 17)Boys1/3/20176:00 PM1/4/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan56:00 PMMarion Local at New BremenGirls1/7/201710:00 AM1/8/2017NoonWatch here
SatJan72:00 PMMarietta at ONUMen1/7/20178:00 PM1/8/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan71:00 PMBotkins at New BremenGirls1/9/20176:00 PM1/10/20178:00 PMWatch here
WedJan117:00 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUMen1/12/20176:00 PM1/14/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan126:00 PMFt. Loramie at AnnaGirls1/14/2017Noon1/15/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan136:30 PMFt. Loramie at AnnaBoys1/13/201711:00 PM1/14/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan141:00 PMMinster at Ft. LoramieGirls1/16/20176:00 PM1/17/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatJan146:00 PMFt. Loramie at MinsterBoys1/14/201711:00 PM1/15/20172:00 PMWatch here
MonJan161:00 PMAndrews at WSULCWomen1/16/20178:00 PM1/17/20178:00 PMWatch here
MonJan163:00 PMAndrews at WSULCMen1/16/201710:00 PM1/17/201710:00 PMWatch here
TuesJan176:00 PMMarion Local at AnnaGirls1/19/20176:00 PM1/21/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedJan187:30 PMHeidelberg at ONUWomen1/19/20176:00 PM1/21/20174:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan196:00 PMMinster at New BremenGirls1/21/2017Noon1/22/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan206:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterBoys1/20/201711:00 PM1/22/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatJan211:00 PMCincinnati-Clermont at WSULCWomen1/21/20178:00 PM1/22/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan213:00 PMCincinnati-Clermont at WSULCMen1/21/201710:00 PM1/22/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedJan257:00 PMWilmington at ONUMen1/26/20176:00 PM1/28/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan266:00 PMNew Bremen at New KnoxvilleGirls1/28/2017Noon1/29/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan276:00 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenBoys1/27/201711:00 PM1/29/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatJan2812:00 PMBotkins at New KnoxvilleGirls1/28/201711:00 PM1/29/20174:00 PMWatch here
TuesJan316:00 PMAnna at LehmanBoys2/2/20176:00 PM2/4/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb17:30 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUWomen2/2/20178:00 PM2/4/20174:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb36:00 PMMarion Local at MinsterBoys2/3/201711:00 PM2/5/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb41:00 PMBotkins at AnnaGirls2/5/2017Noon2/5/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb46:00 PMBotkins at New BremenBoys2/4/201711:00 PM2/5/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb76:00 PMNew Knoxville at AnnaGirls2/9/20176:00 PM2/12/2017NoonWatch here
TuesFeb76:00 PMSidney at Ft. LoramieGirls2/9/20178:00 PM2/12/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb87:00 PMHeidelberg at ONUMen2/9/201710:00 PM2/12/20174:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb85:30 PMOSU Lima at WSULCWomen2/11/201710:00 AM2/12/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb87:30 PMOSU Lima at WSULCMen2/11/2017Noon2/12/20178:00 PMWatch here
ThurFeb96:00 PMMinster at New KnoxvilleGirls2/11/20176:00 PM2/13/20178:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb106:00 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterBoys2/10/201711:00 PM2/14/20178:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb106:30 PMBotkins at AnnaBoys2/13/20176:00 PM2/18/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb113:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUWomen2/11/201711:00 PM2/18/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb146:00 PMFt. Loramie at Marion LocalGirls2/16/20176:00 PM2/19/2017NoonWatch here
WedFeb157:00 PMOtterbein at ONUMen2/16/20178:00 PM2/19/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurFeb166:00 PMMarion Local at New KnoxvilleGirls2/18/2017Noon2/19/20174:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb176:00 PMNew Knoxville at Marion LocalBoys2/17/201711:00 PM2/19/20176:00 PMWatch here
Tournament Games
SatFeb1811:00 AMBotkins vs. Houston (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20175:00 PM2/21/20175:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb182:00 PMFt. Loramie vs. Riverside (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20177:00 PM2/21/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb183:30 PMLehman vs. Russia (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20179:00 PM2/21/20179:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb226:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. Lincolnview (@ Allen East)Girls Tournament2/23/20175:00 PM2/25/20175:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb228:00 PMMarion Local vs. Spencerville (@ Allen East)Girls Tournament2/23/20177:00 PM2/25/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb251:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Russia (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/26/201712:00 PM2/27/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb256:15 PMMinster vs. Hardin Northern (@ Bath)Girls Tournament2/27/20178:00 PM2/28/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb258:00 PMNew Bremen vs. L.C.C. (@ Bath)Girls Tournament2/28/20178:00 PM3/1/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb288:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Ada (@ Coldwater)Boys Tournament3/1/20178:00 PM3/2/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedMar17:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Triad (@Piqua)Boys Tournament3/2/20178:00 PM3/4/2017NOONWatch here
ThurMar26:15 PMMarion Local vs. USV (@ Wapak)Girls Tournament3/4/20172:00 PM3/5/2017NOONWatch here
ThurMar28:00 PMMinster vs. New Bremen(@ Wapak)Girls Tournament3/4/20174:00 PM3/5/20172:00 PMWatch here
FriMar38:00 PMMinster vs. Lima Temple (@ Allen East)Boys Tournament3/3/201711:00 PM3/5/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatMar47:00 PMFt. Loramie vs. Russia (@Piqua)Boys Tournament3/4/201711:00 PM3/5/20175:00 PMWatch here
TuesMar76:15 PMMinster vs. Perry (@ Wapak)Boys Tournament3/8/20176:00 PM3/9/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThurMar96:15 PMMarion Local vs. Spencerville (@ Lima Senior)Boys Tournament3/11/20172:00 PM3/12/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurMar 98:00 PMMinster vs. Russia (@ Butler)Girls Tournament3/11/2017NOON3/12/2017NOONWatch here
FriMar105:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Lockland (@ UD Arena)Boys Tournament3/13/20176:00 PM3/14/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatMar117:30 PMMinster vs. Jackson Center (@ Butler)Girls Tournament3/13/20178:00 PM3/14/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesMar145:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Lima Perry (@ Kettering Fairmont)Boys Tournament3/15/20176:00 PM3/16/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedMar156:15 PMMarion Local vs. Milan Edison (@ Bowling Green)Boys Tournament3/16/20178:00 PM3/17/20178:00 PMComing soon
SatMar187:00 PMMarion Local vs. Archbold (@ University of Toledo)Boys TournamentTBDTBDTBDTBDComing soon

nktelco123Sports Broadcast Schedule