Below all of our archived sports games are categorized by season. Please click on the season of the game you would like to watch, and from there you can click on the “Watch here” link for the individual game.


DateTimeTeams PlayingBasketball1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
SunNov131:00 PMUrbana at WSULCWomen11/14/20166:00 PM11/17/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesNov225:30 PMDefiance at ONUWomen11/23/20166:00 PM11/24/2016NoonWatch here
TuesNov227:30 PMDefiance at ONUMen11/23/20168:00 PM11/24/20162:00 PMWatch here
SunNov271:00 PMMiami-Hamilton at WSULCWomen11/27/20166:00 PM11/28/20166:00 PMWatch here
SunNov273:00 PMMiami-Hamilton at WSULCMen11/27/20168:00 PM11/28/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesNov296:00 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieGirls11/30/20166:00 PM12/1/20166:00 PMWatch here
FriDec26:30 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieBoys12/2/201611:00 PM12/4/2016NoonWatch here
SatDec31:00 PMEdison State CC at WSULCWomen12/3/20169:00 PM12/4/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatDec33:00 PMEdison State CC at WSULCMen12/3/201611:00 PM12/4/20164:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec66:00 PMNew Bremen at Ft. LoramieGirls12/8/20166:00 PM12/10/2016NoonWatch here
WedDec77:30 PMWilmington at ONUWomen12/8/20168:00 PM12/10/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriDec96:30 PMFt. Loramie at BotkinsBoys12/9/201611:00 PM12/10/20164:00 PMWatch here
SatDec1012:00 PMLehman at New KnoxvilleGirls12/11/2016Noon12/12/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatDec106:00 PMAnna at New KnoxvilleBoys12/10/201611:00 PM12/11/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatDec172:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUMen12/18/2016Noon12/19/20166:00 PMWatch here
WedDec216:00 PMMinster at LehmanBoys12/22/20166:00 PM12/24/20162:00 PMWatch here
ThurDec226:00 PMAnna at LehmanGirls12/24/2016Noon12/26/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec276:00 PMNew Bremen at LehmanGirls12/28/20166:00 PM12/29/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec276:30 PMMinster at BotkinsBoys12/28/20168:00 PM12/29/20168:00 PMWatch here
MonJan26:00 PMFt. Loramie at New Bremen (rescheduled from Dec. 17)Boys1/3/20176:00 PM1/4/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan56:00 PMMarion Local at New BremenGirls1/7/201710:00 AM1/8/2017NoonWatch here
SatJan72:00 PMMarietta at ONUMen1/7/20178:00 PM1/8/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan71:00 PMBotkins at New BremenGirls1/9/20176:00 PM1/10/20178:00 PMWatch here
WedJan117:00 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUMen1/12/20176:00 PM1/14/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan126:00 PMFt. Loramie at AnnaGirls1/14/2017Noon1/15/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan136:30 PMFt. Loramie at AnnaBoys1/13/201711:00 PM1/14/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan141:00 PMMinster at Ft. LoramieGirls1/16/20176:00 PM1/17/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatJan146:00 PMFt. Loramie at MinsterBoys1/14/201711:00 PM1/15/20172:00 PMWatch here
MonJan161:00 PMAndrews at WSULCWomen1/16/20178:00 PM1/17/20178:00 PMWatch here
MonJan163:00 PMAndrews at WSULCMen1/16/201710:00 PM1/17/201710:00 PMWatch here
TuesJan176:00 PMMarion Local at AnnaGirls1/19/20176:00 PM1/21/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedJan187:30 PMHeidelberg at ONUWomen1/19/20176:00 PM1/21/20174:00 PMComing soon
ThurJan196:00 PMMinster at New BremenGirls1/21/2017Noon1/22/2017NoonComing soon
FriJan206:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterBoys1/20/201711:00 PM1/22/20172:00 PMComing soon
SatJan211:00 PMCincinnati-Clermont at WSULCWomen1/21/20178:00 PM1/22/20174:00 PMComing soon
SatJan213:00 PMCincinnati-Clermont at WSULCMen1/21/201710:00 PM1/22/20176:00 PMComing soon
WedJan257:00 PMWilmington at ONUMen1/26/20176:00 PM1/28/20172:00 PMComing soon
ThurJan266:00 PMNew Bremen at New KnoxvilleGirls1/28/2017Noon1/29/2017NoonComing soon
FriJan276:00 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenBoys1/27/201711:00 PM1/29/20172:00 PMComing soon
SatJan2812:00 PMBotkins at New KnoxvilleGirls1/28/201711:00 PM1/29/20174:00 PMComing soon
TuesJan316:00 PMAnna at LehmanBoys2/2/20176:00 PM2/4/20172:00 PMComing soon
WedFeb17:30 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUWomen2/2/20178:00 PM2/4/20174:00 PMComing soon
FriFeb36:00 PMMarion Local at MinsterBoys2/3/201711:00 PM2/5/20174:00 PMComing soon
SatFeb41:00 PMBotkins at AnnaGirls2/5/2017Noon2/5/20176:00 PMComing soon
SatFeb46:00 PMBotkins at New BremenBoys2/4/201711:00 PM2/5/20178:00 PMComing soon
TuesFeb76:00 PMNew Knoxville at AnnaGirls2/9/20176:00 PM2/12/2017NoonComing soon
TuesFeb76:00 PMSidney at Ft. LoramieGirls2/9/20178:00 PM2/12/20172:00 PMComing soon
WedFeb87:00 PMHeidelberg at ONUMen2/9/201710:00 PM2/12/20174:00 PMComing soon
WedFeb85:30 PMOSU Lima at WSULCWomen2/11/201710:00 AM2/12/20176:00 PMComing soon
WedFeb87:30 PMOSU Lima at WSULCMen2/11/2017Noon2/12/20178:00 PMComing soon
ThurFeb96:00 PMMinster at New KnoxvilleGirls2/11/20176:00 PM2/13/20178:00 PMComing soon
FriFeb106:00 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterBoys2/10/201711:00 PM2/14/20178:00 PMComing soon
FriFeb106:30 PMBotkins at AnnaBoys2/13/20176:00 PM2/18/20172:00 PMComing soon
SatFeb111:00 PMAnna at MinsterGirls2/14/20176:00 PM2/18/20174:00 PMComing soon
SatFeb113:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUWomen2/11/201711:00 PM2/18/20176:00 PMComing soon
TuesFeb146:00 PMFt. Loramie at Marion LocalGirls2/16/20176:00 PM2/19/2017NoonComing soon
WedFeb157:00 PMOtterbein at ONUMen2/16/20178:00 PM2/19/20172:00 PMComing soon
ThurFeb166:00 PMMarion Local at New KnoxvilleGirls2/18/2017Noon2/19/20174:00 PMComing soon
FriFeb176:00 PMNew Knoxville at Marion LocalBoys2/17/201711:00 PM2/19/20176:00 PMComing soon
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORT1st Airing2nd AiringWATCH ONLINE
TuesAug235:30 PMFort Loramie at MinsterVolleyball8/24/20166:00 PM8/25/20166:00 PMWatch here
FriAug267:30 PMMinster at Fort LoramieFootball8/26/201611:00 PM8/30/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatAug271:00 PMMiami Hamilton at WSU LCWSU Volleyball8/28/20162:00 PM8/29/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatAug275:00 PMKSU-TUSC at WSU LCWSU Volleyball8/28/20164:00 PM8/29/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesAug305:30 PMMarion Local at Sidney LehmanVolleyball8/31/20166:00 PM9/1/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesAug305:30 PMFort Loramie at BotkinsVolleyball8/31/20168:00 PM9/1/20168:00 PMWatch here
FriSept27:30 PMLehman Catholic at MinsterFootball9/2/201611:00 PM9/6/20167:00 PMWatch here
WedSept77:00 PMOSU Lima at WSU LCWSU Volleyball9/8/20165:00 PM9/10/2016NOONWatch here
ThurSept85:00 PMLehman Catholic at New KnoxvilleBoys Soccer9/10/20162:00 PM9/11/20164:00 PMWatch here
ThurSept85:30 PMDelphos St. Johns at MinsterVolleyball9/10/20164:00 PM9/11/2016NOONWatch here
TuesSept135:30 PMAnna at BotkinsVolleyball9/14/20166:00 PM9/15/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursSept155:00 PMBotkins at New KnoxvilleBoys Soccer9/17/2016NOON9/18/2016NOONWatch here
ThursSept155:30 PMFt. Recovery at New BremenVolleyball9/17/20162:00 PM9/18/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriSept167:30 PMAnna at New BremenFootball9/16/201611:00 PM9/20/20167:00 PMWatch here
MonSept195:30 PMAnna at New KnoxvilleVolleyball9/21/20165:00 PM9/22/20165:00 PMWatch here
TuesSept205:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterVolleyball9/21/20167:00 PM9/22/20167:00 PMWatch here
TuesSept205:30 PMParkway at Marion LocalVolleyball9/21/20169:00 PM9/22/20169:00 PMWatch here
ThurSept225:30 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenVolleyball9/24/20166:00 PM9/25/2016NOONWatch here
ThurSept225:30 PMBotkins at Fort LoramieVolleyball9/24/20168:00 PM9/25/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriSept237:30 PMVersailles at Marion LocalFootball9/23/201611:00 PM9/27/20167:00 PMWatch here
FriSept307:30 PMMarion Local at AnnaFootball9/30/201611:00 PM10/4/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct11:30 PMMount Union at ONUONU Football10/1/201611:00 PM10/2/2016NOONWatch here
MonOct36:00 PMEdison at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/4/20166:00 PM10/5/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct45:30 PMMarion Local at AnnaVolleyball10/5/20168:00 PM10/6/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThurOct65:00 PMLehman Catholic at AnnaGirls Soccer10/8/2016NOON10/9/2016NOONWatch here
ThurOct65:30 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterVolleyball10/8/20162:00 PM10/9/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct77:30 PMSt. Henry at AnnaFootball10/7/201611:00 PM10/11/20167:00 PMWatch here
ThurOct135:30 PMSt. Henry at New BremenVolleyball10/15/20164:00 PM10/16/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct147:30 PMMinster at New BremenFootball10/14/201611:00 PM10/18/20165:30 PMWatch here
FriOct147:00 PMFort Loramie at Sidney LehmanFootball10/15/2016NOON10/18/20168:00 PMWatch here
SatOct151:00 PMRochester at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/16/20164:00 PM10/17/20165:00 PMWatch here
SatOct155:00 PMClermont at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/16/20166:00 PM10/17/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct156:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUONU Football10/16/20168:00 PM10/17/20169:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct186:00 PMLima Temple Christian vs. New Knoxville (@ New Knoxville)Tournament Volleyball10/19/20166:00 PM10/20/20168:00 PMWatch here
WedOct197:30 PMBotkins vs. Southeastern/Fairlawn (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball10/20/20166:00 PM10/22/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursOct206:00 PMNew Knoxville vs. Minster (@ Minster)Tournament Volleyball10/22/20168:00 PM10/23/20164:00 PMWatch here
FriOct217:30 PMColdwater at AnnaFootball10/21/201611:00 PM10/25/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct221:30 PMMuskingum at ONUONU Football10/22/201611:00 PM10/23/2016NOONWatch here
TuesOct256:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Ottoville (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/26/20166:00 PM10/27/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct257:30 PMMinster vs. Marion Local (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/26/20168:00 PM10/27/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursOct276:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Minster (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/29/2016NOON10/30/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct287:30 PMVersailles at New BremenFootball10/28/201611:00 PM11/1/20167:00 PMWatch here
WedNov26:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Fort Loramie (@ Brookville)Tournament Volleyball11/3/20166:00 PM11/6/20163:00 PMWatch here
WedNov27:30 PMLehman vs. Jackson Center (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball11/3/201610:00 PM11/6/20165:00 PMWatch here
ThursNov36:00 PMAnna vs. Utica (@ Kettering)Tournament Volleyball11/5/201610:00 AM11/6/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatNov51:30 PMWilmington at ONUONU Football11/5/201611:00 PM11/6/2016NOONWatch here
SatNov52:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Jackson Center (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball11/8/20166:00 PM11/9/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatNov127:00 PMMinster vs. Upper Scioto Valley (@ Wapak)Tournament Football11/12/201611:00 PM11/13/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatNov197:00 PMMinster vs. Fort RecoveryTournament Football11/19/201611:00 PM11/20/20162:00 PMWatch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORTWATCH ONLINE
Mar307:00 PMDefiance @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr136:30 PMCapital @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr145:00 PMMarion Local @ MinsterBaseballWatch here
Apr185:00 PMAnna @ BotkinsSoftballWatch here
Apr195:00 PMFort Loramie @ Marion LocalSoftballWatch here
Apr207:00 PMOtterbein @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr231:00 PMBaldwin Wallace @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr265:00 PMNew Knoxville @ New BremenBaseballWatch here
Apr276:30 PMWilmington @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr295:00 PMBotkins @ New KnoxvilleBaseballWatch here
Apr302:00 PMJohn Carroll @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
May35:00 PMNew Bremen @ Marion LocalSoftballWatch here
May105:00 PMNew Knoxville @ MinsterBaseballWatch here
May187:15 PMConvoy Crestview vs. Minster (@ Coldwater)Baseball (Tournament)Watch here
May265:00 PMHouston vs. New Bremen (@ Northmont)Softball (Tournament)Watch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORTWATCH ONLINE
NOV216:00 PMSIDNEY AT LEHMANHS GIRLSWatch here
NOV246:00 PMBOTKINS AT ANNAHS GIRLSWatch here
NOV286:30 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
DEC27:30 PMOTTERBEIN AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
DEC36:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC46:30 PMBOTKINS AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
DEC53:00 PMJOHN CARROLL AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC97:30 PMMOUNT UNION AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC105:30 PMMICHIGAN TECH AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
DEC107:30 PMMICHIGAN TECH AT UFUF MENWatch here
DEC116:00 PMBUTLER AT SIDNEYHS BOYSWatch here
DEC126:30 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT ANNAHS BOYSWatch here
DEC156:00 PMFORT LORAMIE AT LEHMANHS BOYSWatch here
DEC176:00 PMMARION LOCAL AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC186:30 PMMINSTER AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
DEC193:00 PMMUSKINGUM AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC216:00 PMLEHMAN AT MINSTERHS BOYSWatch here
DEC225:30 PMLEHMAN AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC266:00 PMANNA AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
DEC286:00 PMBOTKINS AT MINSTERHS BOYSWatch here
DEC296:00 PMBELLEFONTAINE AT SIDNEYHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN22:00 PMTRINE AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN56:00 PMMINSTER AT ANNAHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN76:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT MARION LOCALHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN86:30 PMANNA AT BOTKINSHS BOYSWatch here
JAN96:30 PMMINSTER AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
JAN146:00 PMNEW BREMEN AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN156:30 PMMINSTER AT NEW BREMENHS BOYSWatch here
JAN163:00 PMBALDWIN WALLACE AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN186:00 PMFORT LORAMIE AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN207:30 PMHEIDELBERG AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
JAN216:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN226:30 PMNEW BREMEN AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS BOYSWatch here
JAN233:00 PMCAPITAL AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN266:00 PMJACKSON CENTER AT BOTKINSHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN277:30 PMOTTERBEIN AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN285:30 PMWALSH AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
JAN287:30 PMWALSH AT UFUF MENWatch here
JAN296:30 PMST HENRY AT NEW BREMENHS BOYSWatch here
JAN303:00 PMJOHN CARROLL AT ONU (Alumni Day)ONU WOMENWatch here
FEB15:30 PMWAYNE ST AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
FEB17:30 PMWAYNE ST AT UFUF MENWatch here
FEB37:30 PMWILMINGTON AT ONUONU MENWatch here
FEB45:30 PMMARION LOCAL AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB56:30 PMNEW BREMEN AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
FEB96:00 PMMARION LOCAL AT FORT LORAMIEHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB107:30 PMHEIDELBERG AT ONUONU MENWatch here
FEB116:00 PMCOLDWATER AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB133:00 PMMUSKINGUM AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
FEB167:30 PMJACKSON CENTER VS. LEHMANHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB177:30 PMBALDWIN WALLACE AT ONU (Senior)ONU WOMENWatch here
FEB176:15 PMMARION LOCAL VS. HARDIN NORTHERNHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB178:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. LINCOLNVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB196:30 PMMINSTER AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS BOYSWatch here
FEB197:00 PMSIDNEY VS. SPRINGBOROHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB203:00 PMMARIETTA AT ONU (Senior Day)ONU MENWatch here
FEB206:15 PMNEW BREMEN VS. CRESTVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB208:00 PMMARION LOCAL VS. NEW KNOXVILLEHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB236:00 PMLEHMAN VS. RUSSIAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB236:15 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. HARDIN NORTHERNHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB237:30 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. MISS. VALLEYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB238:00 PMNEW BREMEN VS. ADAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB257:30 PMOHIO NORTHERN (ONU) VS. BALDWIN WALLACEONU WOMEN (Tournament)Watch here
FEB258:00 PMMARION LOCAL VS. CRESTVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB266:15 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. ST. HENRYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB268:00 PMMINSTER VS. ADAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB271:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. CIN. COUNTRY DAYHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB277:00 PMMINSTER VS. MARION LOCALHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR18:00 PMMINSTER VS. ST. HENRYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR27:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. MINSTERHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR37:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR5 7:30 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. JACKSON CENTERHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
nktelco123Watch Archived NKTelco Sports Games